Principal Concurso Prensa Tabla de Posiciones

Mes  Año 
 
Hipodromo Las Piedras
Tabla mensual
 PronosticadorPuntosPronósticos
1Hernán Prado7902
2Damián Villagrán7802
3Pablo Silva7752
4Roberto Balberde6852
5Roberto González6802
6Juan Piaggio6402
7Enrique Martínez6202
8Eduardo Blanco6152
9Leonardo Ferber6002
10Jorge Salgado5952
11Héctor Embeita5802
11Héctor García5802
13Gerardo Manzi5702
14Marcello Pizzorno5602
14Sebastian Collado5602
16Carlos Bentancor5552
16Sebastían Corbo5552
18Fabricio Villamarín5502
19Joaquín Barreto5452
20Eduardo Pérez5352
20Luís Martínez5352
 
Tabla anual
 PronosticadorPuntosPronósticos
1Joaquín Barreto1000536
2Eduardo Blanco943036
3Leonardo Ferber927536
4Roberto González926536
5Roberto Balberde925036
6Carlos Bentancor912536
7Sebastian Collado887536
8Ruy Bueno873036
9Fabricio Villamarín871536
10Héctor Embeita855536
11Sebastían Corbo854036
12Hernán Prado853036
13Juan Piaggio835036
14Héctor García832036
15Jorge Salgado821536
16Marcello Pizzorno819036
17Gerardo Manzi809535
17Luís Martínez809536
19Luís Segredo795536
20Enrique Martínez789036
 
 
 
 
Concurso General
Tabla mensual
 PronosticadorPuntosPronósticos
1Roberto Balberde19306
2Damián Villagrán19206
3Hernán Prado18806
4Roberto González18606
5Jorge Salgado18356
6Carlos Bentancor18256
7Leonardo Ferber17556
8Joaquín Barreto17306
9Pablo Silva17256
10Juan Piaggio16756
11Sebastian Collado16706
12Eduardo Blanco16356
12Gerardo Manzi16356
14Sebastián Corbo16056
15Luís Segredo15956
16Héctor Embeita15756
17Cristóbal Rebazza15606
18Héctor García15356
19Enrique Martínez15006
20Fabricio Villamarín14706
 
Tabla anual
 PronosticadorPuntosPronósticos
1Carlos Bentancor31540110
2Joaquín Barreto31450110
3Roberto Balberde31345110
4Eduardo Blanco31335110
5Roberto González31115110
6Leonardo Ferber30660110
7Sebastián Corbo30645110
8Hernán Prado29640110
9Luís Segredo29400110
10Sebastian Collado29080110
11Juan Piaggio28730110
12Héctor Embeita28305110
13Héctor García28225110
14Jorge Salgado28195110
15Enrique Martínez27895110
16Fabricio Villamarín27865110
17Ruy Bueno27440110
18Germán Boiso27285110
19Gerardo Manzi27115109
20Luís Martínez26535110