Principal Concurso Prensa Tabla de Posiciones

Mes  Año 
 
Hipodromo Las Piedras
Tabla mensual
 PronosticadorPuntosPronósticos
1Pablo Silva7302
2Jorge Salgado6352
3Marcello Pizzorno6252
4Germán Boiso5802
5Leonardo Ferber5702
6Héctor García5552
6Luís Martínez5552
8Cristóbal Rebazza5352
8Joaquín Barreto5352
10Damián Villagrán5302
11Ruy Bueno5252
12Carlos Bentancor5102
13Eduardo Pérez5052
14Roberto González5002
15Sebastían Corbo4952
16Eduardo Blanco4852
17Fabricio Villamarín4552
18Enrique Martínez4452
18Hernán Prado4452
20Héctor Embeita4352
20Roberto Balberde4352
 
Tabla anual
 PronosticadorPuntosPronósticos
1Joaquín Barreto1232044
2Eduardo Blanco1183044
3Roberto Balberde1151044
4Leonardo Ferber1139044
5Carlos Bentancor1130544
6Roberto González1117544
7Fabricio Villamarín1087544
8Sebastían Corbo1074044
9Juan Piaggio1071044
10Ruy Bueno1059544
11Sebastian Collado1057544
12Jorge Salgado1056544
13Héctor Embeita1055544
14Hernán Prado1053544
15Héctor García1016544
16Enrique Martínez1011544
17Luís Segredo992044
18Marcello Pizzorno988544
19Luís Martínez985544
20Gerardo Manzi972043
 
 
 
 
Concurso General
Tabla mensual
 PronosticadorPuntosPronósticos
1Pablo Silva17005
2Héctor García16355
3Marcello Pizzorno16005
4Ruy Bueno15655
5Luís Martínez15555
6Germán Boiso15355
7Roberto González15105
8Leonardo Ferber15055
9Roberto Balberde15005
10Eduardo Pérez14655
11Jorge Salgado14605
12Cristóbal Rebazza14405
13Damián Villagrán14055
14Hernán Prado13955
15Eduardo Blanco13805
16Héctor Embeita13705
17Joaquín Barreto13655
18Gerardo Manzi13505
19Fabricio Villamarín13155
20Sebastian Collado13055
 
Tabla anual
 PronosticadorPuntosPronósticos
1Roberto Balberde38400134
2Carlos Bentancor38115134
3Eduardo Blanco38100134
4Joaquín Barreto37785134
5Roberto González37620134
6Leonardo Ferber37070134
7Sebastián Corbo36500134
8Hernán Prado36195134
9Luís Segredo35335134
10Juan Piaggio35130134
11Sebastian Collado34800134
12Fabricio Villamarín34500134
13Jorge Salgado34435134
14Enrique Martínez34045134
15Héctor García33990134
16Héctor Embeita33970134
17Ruy Bueno33265134
18Germán Boiso32700134
19Gerardo Manzi32410133
20Luís Martínez32170134