Principal Concurso Prensa Tabla de Posiciones

Mes  Año 
 
Hipodromo Las Piedras
Tabla mensual
 PronosticadorPuntosPronósticos
1Damián Villagrán7502
2Roberto González7302
3Germán Boiso6902
4Sebastian Collado6452
5Marcello Pizzorno6402
6Fabricio Villamarín6252
7Gerardo Manzi6152
7Helen Bentancor "Cabeza a Cabeza"6152
9Jorge Salgado6102
10Pablo Silva6002
11Carlos Bentancor5902
11Leonardo Ferber5902
13Héctor Embeita5852
14Héctor García5802
15Walter Rodella5652
16Luís Martínez5602
17Eduardo Blanco5452
18Ruy Bueno5302
19Hernán Prado5202
20Julio Picardi5102
 
Tabla anual
 PronosticadorPuntosPronósticos
1Carlos Bentancor1071539
2Roberto González1066539
3Fabricio Villamarín1031538
4Joaquín Barreto1014039
5Germán Boiso1003539
6Damián Villagrán981538
7Eduardo Blanco981039
8Leonardo Ferber976039
9Hernán Prado973039
10Pablo Silva951539
11Marcello Pizzorno945539
12Sebastian Collado937539
13Héctor Embeita937039
14Jorge Salgado921039
15Héctor García899039
16Juan Piaggio884539
17Julio Picardi881539
18Roberto Balberde881038
19Enrique Martínez860539
20Ruy Bueno853538
 
 
 
 
Concurso General
Tabla mensual
 PronosticadorPuntosPronósticos
1Germán Boiso21906
2Roberto González21806
3Damián Villagrán21656
4Carlos Bentancor21006
5Fabricio Villamarín20756
6Helen Bentancor "Cabeza a Cabeza"19706
7Héctor García19506
8Pablo Silva19156
9Joaquín Barreto18256
10Sebastian Collado17906
11Hernán Prado17806
12Marcello Pizzorno17206
13Leonardo Ferber17106
14Enrique Martínez16906
14Julio Picardi16906
14Walter Rodella16906
17Gerardo Manzi16806
18Jorge Salgado16306
19Ruy Bueno16156
20Luís Martínez15656
 
Tabla anual
 PronosticadorPuntosPronósticos
1Carlos Bentancor36355116
2Joaquín Barreto35270116
3Roberto González35265116
4Leonardo Ferber34465116
5Eduardo Blanco34145116
6Fabricio Villamarín33565113
7Damián Villagrán33200113
8Pablo Silva32770116
9Hernán Prado32765116
10Roberto Balberde32540113
11Sebastian Collado32185116
12Germán Boiso31575116
13Héctor Embeita30775116
14Juan Piaggio30745116
15Jorge Salgado30400116
16Héctor García30380116
17Enrique Martínez30030116
18Walter Rodella (La República)29495108
19Luís Martínez29455116
20Julio Picardi29210116