Principal Concurso Prensa Tabla de Posiciones

Mes  Año 
 
Hipodromo Nacional de Maronas
Tabla mensual
 PronosticadorPuntosPronósticos
1Roberto Balberde14604
2Carlos Bentancor13804
3Leonardo Ferber13304
4Hernán Prado12454
5Eduardo Blanco12254
5Fabricio Villamarín12254
7Ruy Bueno11454
8Damián Villagrán11104
9Marcello Pizzorno11004
10Héctor García10954
11Juan Piaggio10754
11Pablo Silva10754
13Joaquín Barreto10204
14Germán Boiso10054
15Jorge Salgado9954
16Sebastian Collado9854
17Gerardo Manzi9654
17Néstor Remeseiro9654
19Luís Martínez9404
20Julio Picardi9354
20Roberto González9354
 
Tabla anual
 PronosticadorPuntosPronósticos
1Carlos Bentancor2467082
2Roberto Balberde2447082
3Eduardo Blanco2398582
4Roberto González2392082
5Sebastián Corbo2379582
6Leonardo Ferber2351582
7Joaquín Barreto2327582
8Luís Segredo2322582
9Hernán Prado2318582
10Juan Piaggio2250582
11Sebastian Collado2216582
12Enrique Martínez2198582
13Héctor García2176082
13Jorge Salgado2176082
15Fabricio Villamarín2168082
16Germán Boiso2150082
17Héctor Embeita2137582
18Gerardo Manzi2069082
19Ruy Bueno2061582
20Cristóbal Rebazza2043081
 
 
 
 
Concurso General
Tabla mensual
 PronosticadorPuntosPronósticos
1Roberto Balberde20506
2Leonardo Ferber18756
3Juan Piaggio18056
4Carlos Bentancor17956
5Eduardo Blanco17906
6Jorge Salgado16706
7Joaquín Barreto16406
8Hernán Prado16006
9Pablo Silva15956
10Ruy Bueno15806
11Fabricio Villamarín15456
12Damián Villagrán15206
13Marcello Pizzorno14456
14Sebastían Corbo14056
15Roberto González13556
16Héctor García13506
17Sebastian Collado13406
18Héctor Embeita13256
19Germán Boiso13156
20Eduardo Pérez12656
 
Tabla anual
 PronosticadorPuntosPronósticos
1Carlos Bentancor34865122
2Roberto Balberde34840122
3Eduardo Blanco34670122
4Joaquín Barreto34405122
5Roberto González34120122
6Leonardo Ferber33895122
7Sebastián Corbo33390122
8Hernán Prado32685122
9Juan Piaggio32430122
10Luís Segredo32290122
11Sebastian Collado31890122
12Fabricio Villamarín31485122
13Jorge Salgado31130122
14Enrique Martínez31075122
15Héctor Embeita30925122
16Héctor García30775122
17Ruy Bueno30215122
18Germán Boiso29710122
19Gerardo Manzi29430121
20Luís Martínez28910122