Principal Concurso Prensa Tabla de Posiciones

Mes  Año 
 
Hipodromo Nacional de Maronas
Tabla mensual
 PronosticadorPuntosPronósticos
1Carlos Bentancor15104
2Germán Boiso15004
3Fabricio Villamarín14504
3Roberto González14504
5Damián Villagrán14154
6Héctor García13704
7Helen Bentancor "Cabeza a Cabeza"13554
7Joaquín Barreto13554
9Pablo Silva13154
10Hernán Prado12604
11Enrique Martínez11954
12Julio Picardi11804
13Sebastian Collado11454
14Walter Rodella11254
15Leonardo Ferber11204
16Ruy Bueno10854
17Marcello Pizzorno10804
18Gerardo Manzi10654
19Jorge Salgado10204
20Luís Martínez10054
 
Tabla anual
 PronosticadorPuntosPronósticos
1Carlos Bentancor2564077
2Joaquín Barreto2513077
3Leonardo Ferber2470577
4Roberto González2460077
5Eduardo Blanco2433577
6Roberto Balberde2373075
7Damián Villagrán2338575
8Pablo Silva2325577
9Fabricio Villamarín2325075
10Hernán Prado2303577
11Sebastian Collado2281077
12Juan Piaggio2190077
13Germán Boiso2154077
14Enrique Martínez2142577
15Héctor Embeita2140577
16Héctor García2139077
17Luís Martínez2134577
18Jorge Salgado2119077
19Alberto Montaño2044067
20Julio Picardi2039577
 
 
 
 
Concurso General
Tabla mensual
 PronosticadorPuntosPronósticos
1Germán Boiso21906
2Roberto González21806
3Damián Villagrán21656
4Carlos Bentancor21006
5Fabricio Villamarín20756
6Helen Bentancor "Cabeza a Cabeza"19706
7Héctor García19506
8Pablo Silva19156
9Joaquín Barreto18256
10Sebastian Collado17906
11Hernán Prado17806
12Marcello Pizzorno17206
13Leonardo Ferber17106
14Enrique Martínez16906
14Julio Picardi16906
14Walter Rodella16906
17Gerardo Manzi16806
18Jorge Salgado16306
19Ruy Bueno16156
20Luís Martínez15656
 
Tabla anual
 PronosticadorPuntosPronósticos
1Carlos Bentancor36355116
2Joaquín Barreto35270116
3Roberto González35265116
4Leonardo Ferber34465116
5Eduardo Blanco34145116
6Fabricio Villamarín33565113
7Damián Villagrán33200113
8Pablo Silva32770116
9Hernán Prado32765116
10Roberto Balberde32540113
11Sebastian Collado32185116
12Germán Boiso31575116
13Héctor Embeita30775116
14Juan Piaggio30745116
15Jorge Salgado30400116
16Héctor García30380116
17Enrique Martínez30030116
18Walter Rodella (La República)29495108
19Luís Martínez29455116
20Julio Picardi29210116