Principal Concurso Prensa Tabla de Posiciones

Mes  Año 
 
Hipodromo Nacional de Maronas
Tabla mensual
 PronosticadorPuntosPronósticos
1Fabricio Villamarín18756
2Gerardo Manzi16856
3Ruy Bueno16756
4Marcello Pizzorno16156
5Roberto Balberde15406
6Eduardo Bugna15156
7Carlos Bentancor14956
8Jorge Salgado14906
9Luís Martínez14806
10Cristóbal Rebazza14756
10Leonardo Ferber14756
12Héctor García14306
13Luís Segredo14206
14Juan Piaggio13556
15Eduardo Blanco13506
16Germán Boiso13456
16Héctor Embeita13456
16Roberto González13456
19Eduardo Pérez13306
20Hernán Prado12956
 
Tabla anual
 PronosticadorPuntosPronósticos
1Eduardo Blanco1884056
2Roberto González1878556
3Roberto Balberde1857056
4Eduardo Bugna1809056
5Leonardo Ferber1804056
6Carlos Bentancor1796056
7Sebastián Corbo1769556
8Héctor Embeita1766556
9Hernán Prado1696556
10Luís Martínez1678056
11Gerardo Manzi1674556
12Luís Segredo1655556
13Germán Boiso1625054
14Jorge Salgado1616556
15Juan Piaggio1559556
16Héctor García1554556
17Enrique Martínez1526556
18Ruy Bueno1523556
19Fabricio Villamarín1445550
20Eduardo Pérez1332056
 
 
 
 
Concurso General
Tabla mensual
 PronosticadorPuntosPronósticos
1Fabricio Villamarín25259
2Marcello Pizzorno25159
3Gerardo Manzi24609
4Ruy Bueno23559
5Héctor García23059
6Roberto Balberde22759
7Carlos Bentancor22409
8Eduardo Bugna22359
9Eduardo Blanco22009
10Jorge Salgado21909
11Juan Piaggio21759
11Luís Martínez21759
13Roberto González21409
14Luís Segredo21209
15Cristóbal Rebazza21109
16Germán Boiso20659
17Héctor Embeita20459
18Leonardo Ferber20209
19Sebastían Corbo20109
20Hernán Prado19459
 
Tabla anual
 PronosticadorPuntosPronósticos
1Radio América40705129
2Roberto González40360129
3Revista Invasor40260128
4subrayado.com.uy40005129
5Leonardo Ferber38155129
6Sebastián Corbo37855129
7Stud & Haras37610129
8TVR37585123
9Luís Segredo36570129
10www.elmangazo.com36365128
11www.revistainvasor.com.uy36075128
12Luís Martínez36000129
13Marcelo Pizzorno35575129
14Jorge Salgado34900129
15www.burreros.com34615126
16TVL Pando34585123
17Héctor García34135129
18www.profesorturf.com33820129
19Rebazza32915124
20Ruy Bueno32430126