Principal Concurso Prensa Tabla de Posiciones

Mes  Año 
 
Hipodromo Nacional de Maronas
Tabla mensual
 PronosticadorPuntosPronósticos
1Enrique Martínez14004
2Germán Boiso13154
2Roberto González13154
4Julio Picardi12554
5Leonardo Ferber12454
6Héctor Embeita12354
7Fabricio Villamarín12304
8Luís Martínez12154
9Damián Villagrán12104
9Pablo Silva12104
11José Angel Tuana12004
12Roberto Balberde11754
13Joaquín Barreto11554
14Carlos Bentancor11404
15Hernán Prado11354
15Ruy Bueno11354
17Walter Rodella11254
18Héctor García10954
19Eduardo Blanco10804
20Helen Bentancor "Cabeza a Cabeza"10654
 
Tabla anual
 PronosticadorPuntosPronósticos
1Carlos Bentancor2757084
2Joaquín Barreto2719084
3Leonardo Ferber2688584
4Roberto González2676584
5Eduardo Blanco2628084
6Damián Villagrán2547082
7Fabricio Villamarín2527082
8Hernán Prado2522084
9Pablo Silva2520084
9Roberto Balberde2520081
11Sebastian Collado2495584
12Juan Piaggio2382084
13Germán Boiso2346084
14Enrique Martínez2342584
15Héctor Embeita2334084
16Luís Martínez2325584
17Héctor García2320584
18Jorge Salgado2291084
19Julio Picardi2244084
20Ruy Bueno2216582
 
 
 
 
Concurso General
Tabla mensual
 PronosticadorPuntosPronósticos
1Leonardo Ferber21106
2Germán Boiso20756
3Fabricio Villamarín19856
4Enrique Martínez19306
5Roberto González18756
6Carlos Bentancor18656
7Joaquín Barreto18456
8Roberto Balberde17956
9Pablo Silva17906
10Ruy Bueno17856
11Héctor Embeita17406
11José Angel Tuana17406
13Damián Villagrán17356
14Sebastian Collado17006
15Eduardo Blanco16906
16Marcello Pizzorno16456
17Hernán Prado16356
18Gerardo Manzi16306
19Luís Martínez16206
20Helen Bentancor "Cabeza a Cabeza"16156
 
Tabla anual
 PronosticadorPuntosPronósticos
1Carlos Bentancor39580127
2Roberto González38700127
3Joaquín Barreto38450127
4Leonardo Ferber38295127
5Eduardo Blanco37290127
6Fabricio Villamarín36900124
7Damián Villagrán36465124
8Hernán Prado36040127
9Pablo Silva35865127
10Sebastian Collado35550127
11Roberto Balberde35085122
12Germán Boiso34830127
13Héctor Embeita33730127
14Juan Piaggio33530127
15Enrique Martínez33270127
16Héctor García33195127
17Jorge Salgado33095127
18Luís Martínez32395127
19Julio Picardi32010127
20Ruy Bueno31820124