Principal Concurso Prensa Tabla de Posiciones

Mes  Año 
 
Hipodromo Nacional de Maronas
Tabla mensual
 PronosticadorPuntosPronósticos
1Eduardo Bugna21405
2Eduardo Blanco21255
3Marcelo Pizzorno21155
4Roberto González20305
5Carlos Bentancor19955
6Roberto Balberde19705
7Germán Boiso19405
8Sebastián Corbo18955
9Rebazza18205
10Leonardo Ferber18105
11Héctor Embeita17505
12Juan Piaggio16955
13Hernán Prado16905
14Fabricio Villamarín16755
15Enrique Martínez16505
15Luís Martínez16505
17Gerardo Manzi16205
18Jorge Salgado16055
19Ruy Bueno15605
20Héctor García15255
 
Tabla anual
 PronosticadorPuntosPronósticos
1Roberto González1358538
2Eduardo Blanco1345538
3Roberto Balberde1324038
4Eduardo Bugna1282038
5Carlos Bentancor1267038
6Leonardo Ferber1265538
7Sebastián Corbo1227038
8Héctor Embeita1209038
9Hernán Prado1182038
10Luís Segredo1178538
11Luís Martínez1166538
12Gerardo Manzi1147038
13Germán Boiso1142036
14Jorge Salgado1123538
15Marcelo Pizzorno1121038
16Rebazza1105538
17Héctor García1076038
18Ruy Bueno1067038
19Juan Piaggio1062538
20Enrique Martínez1048538
 
 
 
 
Concurso General
Tabla mensual
 PronosticadorPuntosPronósticos
1Eduardo Bugna29258
2Roberto González28258
3Eduardo Blanco28008
4Marcelo Pizzorno27958
5Germán Boiso26708
6Carlos Bentancor26558
7Sebastían Corbo26358
8Rebazza26208
9Luís Martínez26008
10Roberto Balberde25808
11Leonardo Ferber24308
12Héctor Embeita23708
13Hernán Prado23658
14Fabricio Villamarín23058
14Juan Piaggio23058
16Enrique Martínez22758
16Gerardo Manzi22758
18Ruy Bueno21408
19Jorge Salgado20958
20Héctor García20858
 
Tabla anual
 PronosticadorPuntosPronósticos
1Radio América33520103
2Roberto González33035103
3Revista Invasor32755102
4subrayado.com.uy32595103
5Leonardo Ferber31260103
6Stud & Haras30720103
7Sebastián Corbo30675103
8TVR3044097
9Luís Segredo29635103
10www.revistainvasor.com.uy29275102
11Luís Martínez29085103
12www.elmangazo.com28935102
13www.burreros.com28290100
14Jorge Salgado28085103
15Marcelo Pizzorno27785103
16www.profesorturf.com27555103
17Héctor García27425103
18TVL Pando2729597
19Ruy Bueno26425100
20Rebazza2588598