Principal Concurso Prensa Tabla de Posiciones

Mes  Año 
 
Hipodromo Nacional de Maronas
Tabla mensual
 PronosticadorPuntosPronósticos
1Héctor García10803
2Roberto Balberde10653
3Ruy Bueno10403
4Sebastian Collado10253
5Roberto González10103
6Luís Martínez10003
7Marcello Pizzorno9753
8Pablo Silva9703
9Eduardo Pérez9603
10Germán Boiso9553
11Gerardo Manzi9503
11Hernán Prado9503
13Héctor Embeita9353
13Leonardo Ferber9353
15Cristóbal Rebazza9053
16Eduardo Blanco8953
17Julio Picardi8803
18Damián Villagrán8753
18Luís Segredo8753
20Fabricio Villamarín8603
20Néstor Remeseiro8603
 
Tabla anual
 PronosticadorPuntosPronósticos
1Roberto Balberde2689090
2Carlos Bentancor2681090
3Roberto González2644590
4Eduardo Blanco2627090
5Sebastián Corbo2576090
6Leonardo Ferber2568090
7Hernán Prado2566090
8Joaquín Barreto2546590
9Luís Segredo2541590
10Juan Piaggio2442090
11Sebastian Collado2422590
12Enrique Martínez2393090
13Jorge Salgado2387090
14Héctor García2382590
15Fabricio Villamarín2362590
16Héctor Embeita2341590
17Germán Boiso2333590
18Gerardo Manzi2269090
19Ruy Bueno2267090
20Luís Martínez2231590
 
 
 
 
Concurso General
Tabla mensual
 PronosticadorPuntosPronósticos
1Pablo Silva17005
2Héctor García16355
3Marcello Pizzorno16005
4Ruy Bueno15655
5Luís Martínez15555
6Germán Boiso15355
7Roberto González15105
8Leonardo Ferber15055
9Roberto Balberde15005
10Eduardo Pérez14655
11Jorge Salgado14605
12Cristóbal Rebazza14405
13Damián Villagrán14055
14Hernán Prado13955
15Eduardo Blanco13805
16Héctor Embeita13705
17Joaquín Barreto13655
18Gerardo Manzi13505
19Fabricio Villamarín13155
20Sebastian Collado13055
 
Tabla anual
 PronosticadorPuntosPronósticos
1Roberto Balberde38400134
2Carlos Bentancor38115134
3Eduardo Blanco38100134
4Joaquín Barreto37785134
5Roberto González37620134
6Leonardo Ferber37070134
7Sebastián Corbo36500134
8Hernán Prado36195134
9Luís Segredo35335134
10Juan Piaggio35130134
11Sebastian Collado34800134
12Fabricio Villamarín34500134
13Jorge Salgado34435134
14Enrique Martínez34045134
15Héctor García33990134
16Héctor Embeita33970134
17Ruy Bueno33265134
18Germán Boiso32700134
19Gerardo Manzi32410133
20Luís Martínez32170134